ODENCO LTD

47 West Street, Reigate, RH2 9BZ
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09006231
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated23 Apr 2014
Years5 years, 10 months, 4 days


SUMMARY

ODENCO LTD is an active private limited company with number 09006231. It was incorporated 5 years, 10 months, 4 days ago, on 23 April 2014. The company address is 47 West Street, Reigate, RH2 9BZ , Reigate, Surrey and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 18 February 2019 the company had it's name changed from 'CHINNA WODU LIMITED' to the actual name 'ODENCO LTD'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for ODENCO LTD are 'Combined office administrative service activities ' (82110) and 'Photocopying' (82190). The accounting category is '', last accounts made up to 30 April 2018 next accounts are due by 31 January 2020.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day30 April
Next due date31 Jan 2020
Last made up30 Apr 2018
Category
Returns Due Date09 Feb 2017
Returns Last Date12 Jan 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
82110Combined office administrative service activities
82190Photocopying
Previous Names
2019-02-18CHINNA WODU LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


WODU, Onyekachukwu Chinnawuike
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 23 Apr 2014
Current time on role 5 years, 10 months, 4 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


LOWER LARRIGAN HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
70 Castle Street, Bodmin, PL31 2DY

Number:02083064
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
CROSS PLATFORM SOLUTIONS LTD
87 Longfield Road, Horsham, RH12 1LE

Number:10095330
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SMART RESPONSE LIMITED
Kemp House, London, EC1V 2NX 160 City Road

Number:11165186
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED

SURECARE MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
International House, London, E16 2DQ 12 Constance Street

Number:11174791
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
VINYL FINISH LTD
89 Harris Drive, Aberdeen, AB24 2TF Harris Drive

Number:SC605088
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED