APPSOLUTE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

73 Mickleton Road, Coventry, CV5 6PP
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09036883
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated13 May 2014
Years6 years, 4 months, 9 days


SUMMARY

APPSOLUTE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 09036883. It was incorporated 6 years, 4 months, 9 days ago, on 13 May 2014. The company address is 73 Mickleton Road, Coventry, CV5 6PP , Coventry and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 23 February 2015 the company had it's name changed from 'DINKY DORA APPS LIMITED' to the actual name 'APPSOLUTE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for APPSOLUTE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED is 'Information technology consultancy activities ' (62020). The accounting category is 'Total Exemption Full', last accounts made up to 31 May 2018 next accounts are due by 29 February 2020.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 May
Next due date29 Feb 2020
Last made up31 May 2018
CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Returns Due Date10 Jun 2017
Returns Last Date13 May 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
62020Information technology consultancy activities
Previous Names
2015-02-23DINKY DORA APPS LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


CRAIG, David
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 13 May 2014
Current time on role 6 years, 4 months, 9 days

CRAIG, Pandora Felicity
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 13 May 2014
Current time on role 6 years, 4 months, 9 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


ST ANDREWS DRIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
North Point, Shrewsbury, SY1 3BF Stafford Drive, Battlefield Enterprise Park

Number:05492541
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
J ROBERTS & SONS LIMITED
10 The Twynings, Bristol, BS15 1XS Kingswood

Number:05585422
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
KIPLING ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
54 Bondgate, Darlington, DL3 7JJ

Number:09174109
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

CVS TRANSPORT LTD
36 Blyth Close, Rugby, CV22 7GY Cawston

Number:10872204
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
EDY&ANGY TRANSPORT LTD
4 Ruthin Court, Bridgend, CF35 5TD Coychurch

Number:11545085
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED