ICH NETWORK COMPUTING LIMITED

Ground Floor Unit B Lostock Office Park Lynstock Way, Bolton, BL6 4SG Lostock
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09057005
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated27 May 2014
Years6 years, 5 months, 3 days


SUMMARY

ICH NETWORK COMPUTING LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 09057005. It was incorporated 6 years, 5 months, 3 days ago, on 27 May 2014. The company address is Ground Floor Unit B Lostock Office Park Lynstock Way, Bolton, BL6 4SG Lostock, Bolton, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 03 August 2015 the company had it's name changed from 'ASIFAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED' to the actual name 'ICH NETWORK COMPUTING LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for ICH NETWORK COMPUTING LIMITED are 'Information technology consultancy activities ' (62020) and 'Other information technology service activities ' (62090). The accounting category is '', last accounts made up to 31 August 2017 next accounts are due by 31 May 2019.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 August
Next due date31 May 2019
Last made up31 Aug 2017
Category
Returns Due Date24 Jun 2017
Returns Last Date27 May 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
62020Information technology consultancy activities
62090Other information technology service activities
Previous Names
2015-08-03ASIFAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


HARRIS, Ian Christopher
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 27 May 2014
Current time on role 6 years, 5 months, 3 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


13/14 LYNDHURST ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
2 Old Court Mews, London, N14 6JS 311a Chase Road

Number:03453157
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
NABMS LTD
Office 5 - 6 202 - 208, Manchester, M8 8LW Cheetham Hill Road

Number:08591202
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
AW FINANCIAL LTD
13 Jutland Road, London, E13 8JH

Number:10076044
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BRIGHTON SCHOOL OF MASSAGE LIMITED
Flat 3 1 Cross Road, Brighton, BN42 4HD Southwick

Number:11054525
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
PRIVILEGE OPERATIONS LIMITED
4th Floor, London, E1 6DY 36 Spital Square

Number:11733164
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED