ECO NAV LIMITED

1 Stony Lane, Norwich, NR10 4QS Reepham
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09621854
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated03 Jun 2015
Years5 years, 3 months, 19 days


SUMMARY

ECO NAV LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 09621854. It was incorporated 5 years, 3 months, 19 days ago, on 03 June 2015. The company address is 1 Stony Lane, Norwich, NR10 4QS Reepham, Norwich, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 03 December 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'WCRLPG LIMITED' to the actual name 'ECO NAV LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for ECO NAV LIMITED is 'Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles ' (45200). The accounting category is 'Dormant', last accounts made up to 30 June 2018 next accounts are due by 31 March 2020.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day30 June
Next due date31 Mar 2020
Last made up30 Jun 2018
CategoryDORMANT
Returns Due Date01 Jul 2017
Returns Last Date03 Jun 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
45200Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous Names
2018-12-03WCRLPG LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


WAIN, Marian
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 03 Jun 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 3 months, 19 days

WAIN, Mark
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 03 Jun 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 3 months, 19 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


FABRICOM ENGINEERING DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED
Origin 3 Origin Way, Grimsby, DN37 9TZ Europarc

Number:03143262
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:FULL
LUNDY VIEW PROPERTIES LIMITED
Regency Arcade, Wadebridge, PL27 7DH 23 Molesworth Street

Number:08310149
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SOLIHULL COMPUTERS LTD
132 Widney Lane, Solihull, B91 3LH

Number:08712833
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PRIMA AIRPORT SERVICES LTD
37 Cambridge Court, London, N16 5AQ Amhurst Park

Number:09679185
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
PAUL CLOSE MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Essell, Tyne And Wear, North Shields, NE30 1AR 29 Howard Street

Number:11277821
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED