PERFECT 4 U LTD

411 Wilbraham Road, Manchester, M21 0UT
StatusACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Company No.09892499
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated27 Nov 2015
Years4 years, 4 months, 11 days


SUMMARY

PERFECT 4 U LTD is an active - proposal to strike off private limited company with number 09892499. It was incorporated 4 years, 4 months, 11 days ago, on 27 November 2015. The company address is 411 Wilbraham Road, Manchester, M21 0UT , Manchester, United Kingdom and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 26 June 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'PERFECT PROPERTY 4 U LTD' to the actual name 'PERFECT 4 U LTD'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for PERFECT 4 U LTD is 'Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis ' (68320). The accounting category is 'Total Exemption Full', last accounts made up to 31 March 2018 next accounts are due by 31 December 2019.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2019
Last made up31 Mar 2018
CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Returns Due Date25 Dec 2016
Returns Last Date
Nature of business (SIC)
68320Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous Names
2018-06-26PERFECT PROPERTY 4 U LTD
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


CHAUDHRY, Hamza
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 27 Nov 2015
Current time on role 4 years, 4 months, 11 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


ADVANCE TRAINING ACADEMY (UK) LTD.
Unit 26 Space House, London, NW10 7SU Abbey Road, Park Royal

Number:07091737
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
BUBBLY STUFF LTD
10a Castle Meadow, Norwich, NR1 3DE

Number:10315905
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
PCS TRADING GROUP LIMITED
95 Wilton Road, Suite 717, London, SW1V 1BZ Victoria

Number:10328509
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:DORMANT

THE ORGANIC EGG COMPANY LTD
Trinity House, Dartford, DA1 1BB 3 Bullace Lane

Number:10830927
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:DORMANT
EVA'S FISH BAR EDINBURGH LTD
113 High Street, Dalkeith, EH22 1AX

Number:SC610425
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED