SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED

Milton Gate, London, EC1Y 4AG 60 Chiswell Street
StatusACTIVE
Company No.10489621
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated21 Nov 2016
Years3 years, 6 months, 5 days


SUMMARY

SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 10489621. It was incorporated 3 years, 6 months, 5 days ago, on 21 November 2016. The company address is Milton Gate, London, EC1Y 4AG 60 Chiswell Street, London, United Kingdom and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 06 December 2016 the company had it's name changed from 'AGHOCO 1477 LIMITED' to the actual name 'SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED is 'Dormant Company ' (99999). The accounting category is 'Dormant', last accounts made up to 31 August 2017 next accounts are due by 31 May 2019.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 August
Next due date31 May 2019
Last made up31 Aug 2017
CategoryDORMANT
Returns Due Date19 Dec 2017
Returns Last Date
Nature of business (SIC)
99999Dormant Company
Previous Names
2016-12-06AGHOCO 1477 LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


DOWLING, Timothy James
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 06 Dec 2016
Current time on role 3 years, 5 months, 20 days

A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate-secretary
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 0 years, 0 months, 15 days

HART, Roger
Director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 0 years, 0 months, 15 days

A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate-director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 0 years, 0 months, 15 days

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED
Corporate-nominee-director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 0 years, 0 months, 15 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


ROUGH AND LOW DOWN LIMITED
27 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3BL Mortimer Street

Number:07209312
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:DORMANT
LINCOLNSHIRE ROPE ACCESS WELDING SERVICES LTD
8 Grayingham Road, Gainsborough, DN21 4EL Kirton In Lindsey

Number:11334417
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
GUILD VISUALS LIMITED
4 Croft Court, Blackpool, FY4 5PR Whitehills Business Park

Number:11422232
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED

OFFICE DEPOT HOLDINGS 4 LIMITED
501 Beaumont Leys Lane, Leicester, LE4 2BN

Number:11676297
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
PIT STOP TYRES 53 LTD
Unit C3 Brookway, Prenton, CH43 3DT North Cheshire Trading Estate

Number:11819867
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED