LENAXA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LTD

84 Pendlebury Road, Manchester, M27 4AY Swinton
StatusACTIVE
Company No.11161761
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated22 Jan 2018
Years2 years, 1 months, 4 days


SUMMARY

LENAXA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LTD is an active private limited company with number 11161761. It was incorporated 2 years, 1 months, 4 days ago, on 22 January 2018. The company address is 84 Pendlebury Road, Manchester, M27 4AY Swinton, Manchester, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 29 January 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'TUNIPOL RECRUITMENT LIMITED' to the actual name 'LENAXA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LTD'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for LENAXA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LTD is 'Other activities of employment placement agencies ' (78109). The accounting category is 'No Accounts Filed'.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 January
Next due date22 Oct 2019
Last made up
CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns Due Date19 Feb 2019
Returns Last Date
Nature of business (SIC)
78109Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous Names
2018-01-29TUNIPOL RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


BOUSSETTA, Paulina
Director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 22 Jan 2018
Resigned on 19 Jul 2018
Time on role 0 years, 5 months, 28 days

BOUSSETTA, Radhouane
Director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 22 Jan 2018
Resigned on 17 Sep 2018
Time on role 0 years, 7 months, 26 days

KOPACZ, Alicja
Director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 17 Sep 2018
Resigned on 01 Feb 2020
Time on role 1 years, 4 months, 14 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


CS FORMWORK LIMITED
C/o Anderson Brookes Insolvency Practitioners Ltd, Bolton, BL1 1HL Churchgate House Churchgate

Number:08638777
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company
INFLIGHT PROJECTS LIMITED
143 Eastfield Road, Peterborough, PE1 4AU

Number:08944270
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
RPS HATTON GARDEN LIMITED
108 The Broadway, Southall, UB1 1QF

Number:08992241
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:DORMANT

PFA FITNESS LIMITED
Palladium House, London, W1F 7LD 1-4 Argyll Street

Number:10334882
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
ISIG BRENTFORD LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
64 Clarendon Road, , WD17 1DA Watford

Number:LP010123
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Partnership
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED