RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED

54-56 Ormskirk Street, St Helens, WA10 2TF
StatusACTIVE
Company No.11559836
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated10 Sep 2018
Years1 years, 10 months, 25 days


SUMMARY

RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 11559836. It was incorporated 1 years, 10 months, 25 days ago, on 10 September 2018. The company address is 54-56 Ormskirk Street, St Helens, WA10 2TF , St Helens, Merseyside, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 17 December 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'WWW.HEATLOUNGE.CO.UK LIMITED' to the actual name 'RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED is 'Other business support service activities n.e.c. ' (82990). The accounting category is 'No Accounts Filed'.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day30 September
Next due date10 Jun 2020
Last made up
CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns Due Date08 Oct 2019
Returns Last Date
Nature of business (SIC)
82990Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Previous Names
2018-12-17WWW.HEATLOUNGE.CO.UK LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


JACKSON, Paul
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 10 Sep 2018
Current time on role 1 years, 10 months, 25 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


AP STAFF RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Unit 226 99-103, London, SE5 7HN Lomond Grove

Number:08166729
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
ONMING LTD
Lynx House, Northwood Hills, HA6 1PQ Ferndown

Number:08761449
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
OFF THE WALL GLOBAL LTD
34 Whitehead Close 34 Whitehead Close, Oldham, OL3 7PP Greenfield

Number:11892489
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED

OZONE KITES LTD.
3 Quality Street, Edinburgh, EH4 5BP

Number:SC218022
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
FRASER CONSULTANTS SCOTLAND LIMITED
19 Glendentan Road, Bridge Of Weir, PA11 3HE

Number:SC452575
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company